Main Menu

League Records as of July 16, 2016

Event Age Group Year Team Name(s) Time
Medley Relay
1 6&U Mixed 2017 RSM S. Morrison, J. Armstrong, W. Rollo, B. Alpert 1:27.38
2 7-8 Girls 1979 SSC Flood, Martin, Faulkner, Kent 1:10.50
3 7-8 Boys 2015 SSC R. Watson, B. Graham, J. Ravarino, K. Kengla 1:10.62
4 9-10 Girls 1997 LT Heath, Ochs, Winters, Eames 2:14.62
5 9-10 Boys 2017 SSC J. Ravarino,B. Graham,L. Peters,K. Kengla 2:12.02
6 11-12 Girls 2006 SPW A. Hansen, S. Litwillwe, K. Anderson, J.Crider 2:04.39
7 11-12 Boys 2016 SSC T. Roder, T Puthuff, W Graham, M Hirsch 2:00.06
8 13-14 Girls 2008 SPW A.Hansen, S. Litwiller, K.Anderson, J. Crider 2:00.50
9 13-14 Boys 2017 SSC T. Roder, T. Puthuff, D. Viscia, E. Kracht 1:45.20
10 15-18 Girls 2016 SSC R Proctor, A Silva, P LeGate, C Polkinghorn 1:52.39
11 15-18 Mixed 2015 PHAQ F. Wood, C. Tattenham, W. Knox, J. Kaput 1:38.90
Individual Medley
12 8&U Girls 1999 LIV Elizabeth Parrish 1:22.20
13 8&U Boys 1998 RSM Colin Hanna 1:19.41
14 9-10 Girls 1997 LT Jillian Ochs 1:11.25
15 9-10 Boys 2018 SSC Jed Johnson 1:10.08
16 11-12 Girls 2017 SSC Emily Viscia 1:05.29
17 11-12 Boys 2013 SSC Andrew Rodriguez 1:03.85
18 13-14 Girls 1988 LIV Nicole Deman 1:03.54
19 13-14 Boys 2017 WCST Jacob Soderlund 55.84
20 15-18 Girls 2011 SPW Allyson Hansen 1:01.85
21 15-18 Boys 2017 PHAQ Matthew Wilcox 53.96
Freestyle
22 6&U Girls 1979 RSM Karen Adams 16.80
23 6&U Boys 2013 SSC Joey Ravarino 17.06
24 7-8 Girls 2018 LTST Stella Canoles 14.24
25 7-8 Boys 2016 SSC Jed Johnson 14.16
26 9-10 Girls 2016 LIV Gretta Callison 27.89
27 9-10 Boys 2018 SSC Jed Johnson 26.75
28 11-12 Girls 2016 SSC Jenna Ravarino 25.73
29 11-12 Boys 2013 SSC Andrew Rodriguez 24.56
30 13-14 Girls 2018 SSC/td> Jenna Ravarino 25.09
31 13-14 Boys 2011 LIV Sean Bloore 23.07
32 15-18 Girls 2008 SPW Jessica Crider 53.34
33 15-18 Boys 2012 LIV Sean Blore 46.72
Breaststroke
34 6&U Girls 1996 RSM Caitlin Luquet 23.16
35 6&U Boys 2005 RC Devin Regan 22.25
36 7-8 Girls 1995 LT Jillian Ochs 19.03
37 7-8 Boys 1988 SSC Reid Earnhardt 18.34
38 9-10 Girls 1997 LT Jillian Ochs 34.38
39 9-10 Boys 1990 SSC Reid Earnhardt 36.45
40 11-12 Girls 2015 SSC Allison Jacques 33.24
41 11-12 Boys 2015 WCST Jacob Soderlund 31.39
42 13-14 Girls 2015 SSC Ali Silva 31.07
43 13-14 Boys 2017 WCST Jacob Soderlund 26.80
44 15-18 Girls 2016 RSM Kara Howard 1:07.20
45 15-18 Boys 2018 WCST Jacob Soderlund 56.75
Backstroke
46 6&U Girls 2016 LIV Lara K Veit 20.84
47 6&U Boys 1977 SPW Darren Rosemont 22.00
48 7-8 Girls 2018 LTST Stella Canoles 17.76
49 7-8 Boys 1979 LT Jason Coleman 16.80
50 9-10 Girls 2018 SSC Kat Kracht 32.84
51 9-10 Boys 2018 SSC Jed Johnson 31.84
52 11-12 Girls 2016 RSM Alyssa Lund 29.56
53 11-12 Boys 2016 SSC Tommy Roder 29.19
54 13-14 Girls 2018 SSC Jenna Ravarino 29.03
55 13-14 Boys 2018 SSC Tommy Roder 26.14
56 15-18 Girls 2016 LIV Jamie Van Winckel 1:00.29
57 15-18 Boys 2016
2018
SSC
SSC
Tyler Rosselli
Zach Ledesma
54.20
Butterfly
58 6&U Girls 1997 LIV Elizabeth Parrish 18.57
59 6&U Boys 1997 SSC Joshua Cannon 18.06
60 7-8 Girls 1979 SSC Wendy Faulkner 15.40
61 7-8 Boys 1979 LT Jason Coleman 15.20
62 9-10 Girls 2017 RSM Noni Lee 29.97
63 9-10 Boys 2018 SSC Jed Johnson 30.39
64 11-12 Girls 2018 SSC Abby Roder 27.85
65 11-12 Boys 2015 FH Alexander J. Halfon 26.50
66 13-14 Girls 2008 SPW Kaela Anderson 27.30
67 13-14 Boys 2014 SSC Andrew Rodriguez 24.47
68 15-18 Girls 2008 SPW Jessica Crider 59.42
69 15-18 Boys 2015 PHAQ Will Knox 50.53
Freestyle Relay
70 6&U Mixed 1977 SPW Gillette, Skow, Rosemont, Dakis 1:14.70
71 7-8 Girls 1979 SSC Flood, Faulkner, Martin, Kent 1:00.50
72 7-8 Boys 2015 SSC B. Graham, J. Johnson, K. Kengla,J. Ravarino 1:01.43
73 9-10 Girls 1997 LT Heath, Eames, Winters, Ochs 2:00.87
74 9-10 Boys 2017 SSC J. Ravarino, L. Peters, J. Johnson, K. Kengla 1:56.51
75 11-12 Girls 2013 PHAQ J. Schwab, E. Tattenham, S. Monroe, S. Harrington 1:52.67
76 11-12 Boys 2013 SSC Z. Ledesma, N. Stanley, L.Villers, A Rodriguez 1:47.13
77 13-14 Girls 2015 PHAQ J. Schwab, E. Tattenham, S. Monroe, S. Harrington 1:45.51
78 13-14 Boys 2017 SSC E. Kracht, T. Roder, D. Viscia, T. Puthuff 1:35.28
79 15-18 Girls 2016 SSC A Silva, P LeGate, R Proctor, C Polkinghorn 1:41.79
80 15-18 Mixed 2012 LIV Wiskoeil, Carson, Hall, Bloore 1:28.67
League Records Broken or Tied 2018 Season
15 9-10 Boys 2018 SSC Jed Johnson 1:10.08
24 7-8 Girls 2018 LTST Stella Canoles 14.24
27 9-10 Boys 2018 SSC Jed Johnson 26.75
30 13-14 Girls 2018 SSC/td> Jenna Ravarino 25.09
45 15-18 Boys 2018 WCST Jacob Soderlund 56.75
48 7-8 Girls 2018 LTST Stella Canoles 17.76
50 9-10 Girls 2018 SSC Kat Kracht 32.84
51 9-10 Boys 2018 SSC Jed Johnson 31.84
54 13-14 Girls 2018 SSC Jenna Ravarino 29.03
55 13-14 Boys 2018 SSC Tommy Roder 26.14
57 15-18 Boys 2016
2018
SSC
SSC
Tyler Rosselli
Zach Ledesma
54.20
63 9-10 Boys 2018 SSC Jed Johnson 30.39
64 11-12 Girls 2018 SSC Abby Roder 27.85
League Records Broken 2017 Season
1 6&U Mixed 2017 RSM S. Morrison, J. Armstrong, W. Rollo, B. Alpert 1:27.38
5 9-10 Boys 2017 SSC J. Ravarino,B. Graham,L. Peters,K. Kengla 2:12.02
9 13-14 Boys 2017 SSC T. Roder, T. Puthuff, D. Viscia, E. Kracht 1:45.20
16 11-12 Girls 2017 SSC Emily Viscia 1:05.29
19 13-14 Boys 2017 WCST Jacob Soderlund 55.84
21 15-18 Boys 2017 PHAQ Matthew Wilcox 53.96
27 9-10 Boys 2017 WCST Mason Wendler 27.57
43 13-14 Boys 2017 WCST Jacob Soderlund 26.80
45 15-18 Boys 2017 PHAQ Matthew Wilcox 57.69
55 13-14 Boys 2017 WCST Jacob Soderlund 26.80
62 9-10 Girls 2017 RSM Noni Lee 29.97
64 11-12 Girls 2017 SSC Emily Viscia 27.99
74 9-10 Boys 2017 SSC J. Ravarino, L. Peters, J. Johnson, K. Kengla 1:56.51
78 13-14 Boys 2017 SSC E. Kracht, T. Roder, D. Viscia, T. Puthuff 1:35.28
League Records Broken 2016 Season
7 11-12 Boys 2016 SSC T. Roder, T Puthuff, W Graham, M Hirsch 2:00.06
10 15-18 Girls 2016 SSC R Proctor, A Silva, P LeGate, C Polkinghorn 1:52.39
25 7-8 Boys 2016 SSC Jed Johnson 14.16
26 9-10 Girls 2016 LIV Gretta Callison 27.89
28 11-12 Girls 2016 SSC Jenna Ravarino 25.73
43 13-14 Boys 2016 WCST Jacob Soderlund 28.21
44 15-18 Girls 2016 RSM Kara Howard 1:07.20
45 15-18 Boys 2016 PHAQ Matthew Wilcox 58.68
46 6&U Girls 2016 LIV Lara K Veit 20.84
52 11-12 Girls 2016 RSM Alyssa Lund 29.56
53 11-12 Boys 2016 SSC Tommy Roder 29.19
56 15-18 Girls 2016 LIV Jamie Van Winckel 1:00.29
57 15-18 Boys 2016 SSC Tyler Rosselli 54.20
64 11-12 Girls 2016 SSC Jenna Ravarino 28.19
79 15-18 Girls 2016 SSC A Silva, P LeGate, R Proctor, C Polkinghorn 1:41.79
League Records Broken 2015 Season
3 7-8 Boys 2015 SSC R. Watson, B. Graham, J. Ravarino, K. Kengla 1:10.62
11 15-18 Mixed 2015 PHAQ F. Wood, C. Tattenham, W. Knox, J. Kaput 1:38.90
21 15-18 Boys 2015 PHAQ Will Knox 54.54
40 11-12 Girls 2015 SSC Allison Jacques 33.24
41 11-12 Boys 2015 WCST Jacob Soderlund 31.39
42 13-14 Girls 2015 SSC Ali Silva 31.07
45 15-18 Boys 2015 PHAQ Caden M. Tattenham 1:00.02
50 9-10 Girls 2015 LT Lydia Osborn 33.41
55 13-14 Boys 2015 SSC Zach Ledesma 26.90
56 15-18 Girls 2015 LIV Jamie Van Winckel 1:00.45
57 15-18 Boys 2015 LIV Kyle C. Millis 54.79
62 9-10 Girls 2015 LT Lydia Osborn 31.25
65 11-12 Boys 2015 FH Alexander J. Halfon 26.50
69 15-18 Boys 2015 PHAQ Will Knox 50.53
72 7-8 Boys 2015 SSC B. Graham, J. Johnson, K. Kengla,J. Ravarino 1:01.43
77 13-14 Girls 2015 PHAQ J. Schwab, E. Tattenham, S. Monroe, S. Harrington 1:45.51

Return to Main Menu